* Computer /Laptop Repairs Canberra *         * Virus Removal Canberra *     

Part NoProduct NamePicturePrice
FX-D1161ASUS FX-D1161 16-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Layer 2 Ethernet Switch, MAC Address Table: 4Khttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00020/20293.jpgAUD 52.91
409-10323Dell Kit - 10GBase-T Uplink Modulehttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 377.52
409-10324Dell Kit - CX-4 Stacking Module, With 0.3M Stacking Cablehttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 232.95
407-10595Dell Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reachhttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 341.22
450-16723Dell Kit - MPS1000 External Redundant Power Supply (POE) up to 1 switch – PowerConnect 7024P and ... http://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 621.94
409-10325Dell Kit - SFP+ Uplink Modulehttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 321.75
407-10596Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reachhttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 180.18
407-10587Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reachhttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 167.31
210-28127Dell PowerConnect 2808 - 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Manged Smart GbE switch for simple, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33700.jpgAUD 213.64
210-28128Dell PowerConnect 2816 - 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Managed Smart GbE switch for simple, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33701.jpgAUD 253.54
210-28129Dell PowerConnect 2824 - 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Managed Smart GbE switch for simple, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33702.jpgAUD 337.19
210-28130Dell PowerConnect 2848 - 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Managed Smart GbE switch for simple, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33703.jpgAUD 617.10
210-35486Dell PowerConnect 5524 - 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed L2 Switch, 10GbE and Stacking Capable. ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00034/34012.jpgAUD 748.99
210-35487Dell PowerConnect 5524P - 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed L2 Switch, POE Support, 10GbE and ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00034/34014.jpgAUD 1,252.35
210-35488Dell PowerConnect 5548 - 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed L2 Switch, 10GbE and Stacking Capable. ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00034/34013.jpgAUD 954.69
210-35489Dell PowerConnect 5548P - 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed L2 Switch, POE Support, 10GbE and ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00034/34015.jpgAUD 1,453.21
210-35986Dell PowerConnect 7024 24 Port Gigabit Managed L3 Switch, optional dual 10Gb/stacking. 3Yr Pro ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00034/34016.jpgAUD 1,996.50
210-35988Dell PowerConnect 7024P 24 Port Gigabit Managed L3 Switch with POE+, optional 10Gb. 3Yr Pro Support ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33708.jpgAUD 2,382.49
210-35990Dell PowerConnect 7048 48 Port Gigabit Managed L3 Switch, optional dual 10Gb/stacking. 3Yr Pro ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00034/34017.jpgAUD 2,261.49
210-35991Dell PowerConnect 7048P 48 Port Gigabit Managed L3 Switch with POE+, optional 10Gb. 3Yr Pro Support ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00034/34018.jpgAUD 2,783.00
NWM-SC2000Fiber FC module for 24-port Switchhttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 94.88
X540T2Intel 10GbE Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2, PCIe v2.1, RJ-45 Copper, Low ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00031/31008.jpgAUD 695.75
E10G42AFDAIntel 10GbE Dual Port Server Adapter, E10G42AFDA, PCIe v2.0, Copper, SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00031/31010.jpgAUD 768.35
E10G42BTDAIntel 10GbE Dual port Server Adapter, X520-DA2, PCIe v2.0, SFP+ Direct Attached Copper, Low ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27071.jpgAUD 568.70
E10G42BFSRIntel 10GbE Dual Port Server Adapter, X520-SR2, PCIe v2.0, LC Fiber Optic, Low profile&Full Height, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27483.jpgAUD 1,125.30
E10G42BTIntel 10GbE Dual port Server Adapter, X520-T2, PCIe v2.0, Rj-45 Copper, Low Profile&Full Height, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28523.jpgAUD 906.29
X540T1Intel 10GbE Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1, PCIe v2.1, RJ-45 Copper, Low ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33560.jpgAUD 459.80
E10G41BFSRIntel 10GbE Single Port Server Adapter, X520-SR1, PCIe v2.0, LC Fiber Optic, Low Profile&Full ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00029/29597.jpgAUD 859.10
I350T2BLKIntel Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter, I350-T2, PCIe v2.0, Rj-45 Copper, Low Profile&Full Height, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27486.jpgAUD 184.04
E1G42ETBLKIntel Dual Port Server Adapter, GigabitET, PCIe v2.0, Rj-45 Copper, Low Profile&Full Height, VMDq, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00026/26721.jpgAUD 208.49
I350T2Intel Dual Port Server Adapter, I350-T2, PCIe v2.0, Rj-45 Copper, Low Profile&Full Height, VMDqhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27487.jpgAUD 199.49
EXPI9402PTBLKIntel Dual Port Server Adapter, PRO/1000 PT, PCIe v1.0, Rj-45 Copper, Low Profile&Full Height, BULK ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28258.jpgAUD 212.36
E10G41AT2Intel E10G41AT2 10 Gigabit AT2 Server Adapter, Low Profile & Full Height, PCIe v2.0 (2.5GT/s)http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00031/31009.jpgAUD 689.70
E10GSFPSRIntel E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics, Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SXhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28403.jpgAUD 308.88
XDACBL3MIntel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters XDACBL3Mhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00031/31005.jpgAUD 118.25
XDACBL5MIntel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters XDACBL5Mhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00031/31006.jpgAUD 144.14
I350T4BLKIntel Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter, I350-T4, PCIe v2.0, Rj-45 Copper, Low Profile&Full Height, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27484.jpgAUD 411.40
E1G44ET2BLKIntel Quad Port Server Adapter, GigabitET, PCIe v2.0, Rj-45 Copper, Low Profile&Full Height, VMDq, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00026/26828.jpgAUD 544.50
PWLA8391GTBLKIntel Single Port Desktop Adapter, PRO/1000 GT, PCI, BLKhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00014/14432.jpgAUD 44.33
EXPI9400PTBLKIntel Single Port Server Adapter, PRO/1000 PT, PCIe v1.0, Rj-45 Copperhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00031/31007.jpgAUD 121.00
EXPI9301CTBLKIntel® Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Intel 82574 Gigabit Controller, 10/100/1000 Mbps, Low Profile & ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28257.jpgAUD 42.90
J5-JUE120J5-JUE120 USB2.0 Ethernet Adapter, IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab,100 Mbps (Half Duplex)/200 Mbps ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00032/32690.jpgAUD 36.96
J5-JUE130J5-JUE130 USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab, 1000 Mbps (Half ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00032/32691.jpgAUD 40.04
470-13621Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 0.5 Meterhttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 96.25
470-13622Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meterhttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 101.75
470-13696Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 5 Metershttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 131.27
470-12039Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, Stacking, 1 Meterhttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 154.44
470-12040Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, Stacking, 3 Metershttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 167.31
407-10588Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach.http://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 128.70
407-BBDXKit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-Thttp://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 90.75
RP-UBM302GREPOTEC 2-P USB2.0 Gigabit NAS Adaptor, Convert any USB 2.0 mass storage device into a Network ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00026/26944.jpgAUD 80.08
RP-3200RREPOTEC 32-bit 10/100/1000Mbps Full/Half-Duplex triple-speed Gigabit Ethernet adapter, PCIhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00001/1578.jpgAUD 19.25
RP-3200RLREPOTEC 32-bit 10/100/1000Mbps Full/Half-Duplex triple-speed Gigabit Ethernet adapter, WITH LOW ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00021/21928.jpgAUD 19.25
RP-1708MREPOTEC 8-port 10/100Mbps Nway Metal Switch, Eight 100BASE-TX/10BASE-T, Auto-Negotiation, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00001/1586.jpgAUD 24.75
RP-3200EXREPOTEC RP-3200EX PCI-E 1x Gigabit (10/100/1000Mbps) Ethernet Adapter, Full/Half-Duplex auto ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00014/14431.jpgAUD 29.04
RP-3200EXLREPOTEC RP-3200EXL PCI-E 1x Gigabit (10/100/1000Mbps) Ethernet Adapter, Full/Half-Duplex auto ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28170.jpgAUD 29.04
RP-G3800UDREPOTEC RP-G3800UD 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch, Supports 10/100Mbps auto-detect ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00029/29760.jpgAUD 71.28
RP-USB102CREPOTEC USB2.0 to Fast Ethernet Converter, Provides 1-port 10/100Mbps Auto-negotiation Fast Ethernet ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00001/1553.jpgAUD 52.80
TL-ER604WTL-ER604W SafeStream Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Router, 1 Gigabit WAN Port, 3 Gigabit LAN ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33080.jpgAUD 173.75
TL-SG1008TP-LINK 8-port Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, 1U Rack-mountable Steel Case, Includes ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27998.jpgAUD 68.64
TL-SG3424PTP-LINK JetStream™ 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slotshttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00030/30009.jpgAUD 567.49
TL-LP-BRAC-3269TP-LINK Low profile bracket For TG-3269http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00029/29570.jpgAUD 8.25
TL-LPB-TG3468TP-LINK Low profile bracket For TG-3468http://www.pcez.com.au/media/images/icons/no-image.gifAUD 8.25
TL-RM-BRACTP-LINK Rack Mount Bracket for TL-SG1016D/TL-SG1024Dhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00029/29574.jpgAUD 11.00
TL-ER5120TP-LINK SafeStream™ Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router,2 Gigabit WAN Ports+2 Gigabit LAN Ports+1 Gigabit ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28021.jpgAUD 261.26
TL-ER6120TP-LINK SafeStream™ Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router,2 Gigabit WAN Ports+2 Gigabit LAN Ports+1 Gigabit ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28022.jpgAUD 338.80
TD-8817TP-LINK TD-8817 1 Ethernet Port and 1 USB Port ADSL2+ Modem Router with Bridge and NAT Router, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00025/25617.jpgAUD 58.08
TD-8840TTP-LINK TD-8840T 4 Ethernet Ports ADSL2+ Router with Bridge and NAT Router, Trendchip, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00026/26970.jpgAUD 41.47
TD-S201ATP-LINK TD-S201A ADSL2+ Splitter/Filterhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28169.jpgAUD 13.75
TF-3239DLTP-LINK TF-3239DL 10/100Mbps 32bit PCI Network Adapter, 1x RJ45 Port, LED Indicator, IEEE 802.3, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00029/29827.jpgAUD 13.75
TG-3269TP-LINK TG-3269 32bit Gigabit PCI Network Adapter, RealTek RTL8169SC, 10/100/1000Mbps ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33070.jpgAUD 24.75
TG-3468TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, Realtek RTL8168B, 10/100/1000Mbps ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33073.jpgAUD 36.96
TL-R402MTP-LINK TL-R402M 1 WAN Port + 4 LAN Ports Router, Cable/DSL Router for Home, Dial-on-Demand, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24393.jpgAUD 52.80
TL-R460TP-LINK TL-R460 1 WAN Port + 4 LAN Ports Router, Cable/DSL Router for Home and Small Office, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24394.jpgAUD 63.36
TL-R470T-PLUSTP-LINK TL-R470+ 5-port Multi-Wan Router for Small Office and Net Cafe, Configurable Ports up to 4 ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28019.jpgAUD 78.65
TL-R480T-PLUSTP-LINK TL-R480T+ 2 WAN Ports + 3 LAN Ports Router for Small and Medium Business, 266MHz Intel IXP ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28020.jpgAUD 171.17
TL-R600VPNTP-LINK TL-R600VPN SafeStream™ Gigabit Broadband VPN Router, 1 Gigabit WAN Port and 4 Gigabit LAN ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27767.jpgAUD 116.88
TL-R860TP-LINK TL-R860 1 WAN Port + 8 LAN Ports Router, Cable/DSL Router for Small Office, Dial-on-Demand, ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24395.jpgAUD 40.04
TL-SF1005DTP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5-port 10/100M Mini Desktop Switch, 5 10/100M RJ45 Ports, Plastic Casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33096.jpgAUD 24.75
TL-SF1008DTP-LINK TL-SF1008D 8-port 10/100M Mini Desktop Switch, 8 10/100M RJ45 Ports, Plastic Casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33097.jpgAUD 26.40
TL-SF1016TP-LINK TL-SF1016 16-port 10/100M Switch, 16 10/100M RJ45 Ports, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00030/30310.jpgAUD 60.06
TL-SF1016DTP-LINK TL-SF1016D 16-port 10/100M Desktop Switch,16 10/100M RJ45 Ports, Plastic Casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24321.jpgAUD 68.64
TL-SF1016DSTP-LINK TL-SF1016DS 16-port 10/100M Switch,16 10/100M RJ45 Ports, Standard 13-inch steel casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00030/30308.jpgAUD 54.34
TL-SF1024TP-LINK TL-SF1024 24-port 10/100M Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 Ports, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24322.jpgAUD 78.65
TL-SF1024DTP-LINK TL-SF1024D 24-port 10/100M Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 Ports, 1U 13-inch Rack-mountable Steel ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00026/26478.jpgAUD 75.79
TL-SF1048TP-LINK TL-SF1048 48-port 10/100M Switch, 48 10/100M RJ45 Ports, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24323.jpgAUD 140.28
TL-SG1005DTP-LINK TL-SG1005D 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, Plastic casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24398.jpgAUD 47.52
TL-SG1008DTP-LINK TL-SG1008D 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, Plastic Casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24399.jpgAUD 71.28
TL-SG1016TP-LINK TL-SG1016 16-port Gigabit Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33098.jpgAUD 128.70
TL-SG1016DTP-LINK TL-SG1016D 16-port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, Metal casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28001.jpgAUD 108.63
TL-SG1024TP-LINK TL-SG1024 24-port Gigabit Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33100.jpgAUD 167.31
TL-SG1024DTP-LINK TL-SG1024D 24-port Gigabit Desktop/Rachmount Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, Metal Casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33099.jpgAUD 128.70
TL-SG1048TP-LINK TL-SG1048 48-port Gigabit Switch, 48 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24326.jpgAUD 550.55
TL-SG105TP-LINK TL-SG105 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, Steel casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33255.jpgAUD 66.00
TL-SG108TP-LINK TL-SG108 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, Steel Casehttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33257.jpgAUD 51.48
TL-SG2216TP-Link TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots, 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33101.jpgAUD 186.62
TL-SG2424TP-Link TL-SG2424 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33103.jpgAUD 250.97
TL-SG3210TP-LINK TL-SG3210 JetStream™ 8-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slotshttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27285.jpgAUD 205.92
TL-SG3216TP-LINK TL-SG3216 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Including 2 ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00026/26477.jpgAUD 212.36
TL-SG3424TP-LINK TL-SG3424 24-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Including 4 ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28018.jpgAUD 296.01
TL-SG5412FTP-Link TL-SG5412F JetStream™ 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Portshttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33078.jpgAUD 344.85
TL-SG5428TP-LINK TL-SG5428 JetStream™ 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slotshttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00030/30287.jpgAUD 484.00
TL-SL1117TP-LINK TL-SL1117 16+1G Gigabit Switch, 16 10/100M RJ45 Ports, 1 Fixed 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, 1U ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27999.jpgAUD 81.51
TL-SL1210TP-LINK TL-SL1210 8+2G Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100M RJ45 Ports, 2 Fixed 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, 1U ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00027/27997.jpgAUD 71.50
TL-SL1226TP-LINK TL-SL1226 24+2G Gigabit Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 Ports, 2 Fixed 10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports, 1U ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28000.jpgAUD 103.13
TL-SL1351TP-Link TL-SL1351 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 3-Port Gigabit Switch, 48 10/100M RJ45 ports + 2 10/100/1000M ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33102.jpgAUD 225.23
TL-SL2210WEBTP-LINK TL-SL2210WEB 8+2G Gigabit-Uplink Web Smart Switch, 8 10/100Mbps, 1 10/100/1000Mbps UTP/STP ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24638.jpgAUD 103.13
TL-SL2218WEBTP-LINK TL-SL2218WEB 16+2G Gigabit-Uplink Web Smart Switch, 16 10/100Mbps, 1 10/100/1000Mbps UTP/STP ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24645.jpgAUD 117.12
TL-SL2428TP-LINK TL-SL2428 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Web Smart Switch, 24 10/100Mbps, 2 10/100/1000Mbps UTP/STP ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33120.jpgAUD 199.49
TL-SL2428WEBTP-LINK TL-SL2428WEB 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Web Smart Switch, 24 10/100Mbps, 2 10/100/1000Mbps UTP/STP ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00024/24646.jpgAUD 205.92
TL-SL2452WEBTP-LINK TL-SL2452WEB 48+4G Gigabit-Uplink Web Smart Switch, 48 10/100M RJ45 Ports, 2 10/100/1000M ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28039.jpgAUD 338.48
TL-SL3428TP-LINK TL-SL3428 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33077.jpgAUD 256.11
TL-SL3452TP-LINK TL-SL3452 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switchhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00033/33079.jpgAUD 361.79
TL-SL5428ETP-LINK TL-SL5428E 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Fully Managed Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit ... http://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00028/28017.jpgAUD 363.00
TM-IP5600TP-LINK TM-IP5600 Internal 56k Data/Fax soft Modem, Windows 98, ME, NT, 2000, XP, Vista and Linuxhttp://www.altech.com.au/images/products/00025/25187.jpgAUD 22.00